捷丙直播
-
05-10 22:30
夫里兰 VS TJ塔特拉
-
05-10 23:00
霍多宁 VS 赫鲁钦
-
05-10 23:30
多马日利采 VS 塔博尔斯科学院
-
05-11 00:00
索科尔霍斯托什 VS 波希米亚人1905B队
-
05-11 00:00
卡拉路夫 VS 杜库拉B队
-
05-11 16:15
亚布洛内茨B队 VS 切斯卡阿森纳
-
05-11 16:15
特里内茨 VS 赫拉尼斯
-
05-11 16:15
洛科维塔维恩 VS 卡罗维瓦利
-
05-11 16:30
科林 VS 利贝雷茨B队
-
05-11 16:30
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 VS 普雷迪斯
-
05-11 21:00
巴尼克莫斯特 VS 特普利斯B队
-
05-11 22:30
弗里德克 VS 斯达布尔诺
-
05-11 22:30
乌赫尔斯基 VS 哲诺伊摩
-
05-11 23:00
兹瓦尼斯 VS 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
-
05-12 00:00
乌斯季 VS 索史尔扎普
-
05-12 16:15
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 VS 赫鲁梅
-
05-12 16:15
博莱斯拉夫B队 VS 索科尔布洛赞尼
-
05-12 16:15
帕尔杜比斯B队 VS 普雷佩雷
-
05-12 16:15
卡尔维纳B队 VS 兹林B队
-
05-12 16:15
俄斯特拉发B队 VS 布兰斯科
-
05-12 16:15
斯洛瓦科B队 VS 奥特罗科维斯
-
05-12 16:15
乌尼邱夫 VS 罗西斯
-
05-12 16:15
艾德米拉布拉格 VS 莫托勒
-
05-12 16:15
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 VS 皮斯克
-
05-12 23:00
波夫塔瓦FA VS 比尔森胜利B队
-
05-18 00:00
皮斯克 VS 索科尔霍斯托什
-
05-18 16:15
莫托勒 VS 卡拉路夫
-
05-18 23:00
索科尔布洛赞尼 VS 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队
-
05-18 23:00
赫鲁梅 VS 利贝雷茨B队
-
05-18 23:00
切斯卡阿森纳 VS 博莱斯拉夫B队
-
05-18 23:00
普雷佩雷 VS 兹瓦尼斯
-
05-18 23:00
特普利斯B队 VS 亚布洛内茨B队
-
05-18 23:00
乌斯季 VS 科林
-
05-18 23:00
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 VS 巴尼克莫斯特
-
05-18 23:00
索史尔扎普 VS 帕尔杜比斯B队
-
05-18 23:00
多马日利采 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
-
05-19 00:00
卡罗维瓦利 VS 波夫塔瓦FA
-
05-19 16:15
波希米亚人1905B队 VS 艾德米拉布拉格
-
05-19 16:15
杜库拉B队 VS 洛科维塔维恩
-
05-19 16:30
比尔森胜利B队 VS 普雷迪斯
-
05-19 23:00
布兰斯科 VS 特里内茨
-
05-19 23:00
TJ塔特拉 VS 弗里德克
-
05-19 23:00
赫鲁钦 VS 卡尔维纳B队
-
05-19 23:00
罗西斯 VS 斯洛瓦科B队
-
05-19 23:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 夫里兰
-
05-19 23:00
斯达布尔诺 VS 霍多宁
-
05-19 23:00
兹林B队 VS 乌尼邱夫
-
05-19 23:00
奥特罗科维斯 VS 乌赫尔斯基
-
05-19 23:00
哲诺伊摩 VS 俄斯特拉发B队
-
05-19 23:00
塔博尔斯科学院 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
-
05-22 23:30
布兰斯科 VS 斯洛瓦科B队
-
05-22 23:30
TJ塔特拉 VS 兹林B队
-
05-22 23:30
俄斯特拉发B队 VS 霍多宁
-
05-22 23:30
赫拉尼斯 VS 罗西斯
-
05-22 23:30
斯达布尔诺 VS 赫鲁钦
-
05-22 23:30
特里内茨 VS 弗里德克
-
05-22 23:30
乌赫尔斯基 VS 卡尔维纳B队
-
05-22 23:30
奥特罗科维斯 VS 夫里兰
-
05-22 23:30
哲诺伊摩 VS 乌尼邱夫
-
05-25 00:00
索科尔霍斯托什 VS 塔博尔斯科学院
-
05-25 16:15
洛科维塔维恩 VS 莫托勒
-
05-25 16:30
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 VS 比尔森胜利B队
-
05-25 16:30
卡拉路夫 VS 波希米亚人1905B队
-
05-25 20:30
普雷迪斯 VS 卡罗维瓦利
-
05-25 23:00
巴尼克莫斯特 VS 普雷佩雷
-
05-25 23:00
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 VS 切斯卡阿森纳
-
05-25 23:00
亚布洛内茨B队 VS 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
-
05-25 23:00
科林 VS 赫鲁梅
-
05-25 23:00
利贝雷茨B队 VS 索科尔布洛赞尼
-
05-25 23:00
博莱斯拉夫B队 VS 特普利斯B队
-
05-25 23:00
帕尔杜比斯B队 VS 乌斯季
-
05-25 23:00
兹瓦尼斯 VS 索史尔扎普
-
05-26 16:15
艾德米拉布拉格 VS 皮斯克
-
05-26 16:15
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 VS 多马日利采
-
05-26 23:00
弗里德克 VS 赫拉尼斯
-
05-26 23:00
夫里兰 VS 布兰斯科
-
05-26 23:00
霍多宁 VS TJ塔特拉
-
05-26 23:00
卡尔维纳B队 VS 斯达布尔诺
-
05-26 23:00
俄斯特拉发B队 VS 乌赫尔斯基
-
05-26 23:00
罗西斯 VS 奥特罗科维斯
-
05-26 23:00
斯洛瓦科B队 VS 兹林B队
-
05-26 23:00
特里内茨 VS 哲诺伊摩
-
05-26 23:00
乌尼邱夫 VS 赫鲁钦
-
05-26 23:00
波夫塔瓦FA VS 杜库拉B队
-
06-01 00:00
皮斯克 VS 卡拉路夫
-
06-01 16:15
莫托勒 VS 波夫塔瓦FA
-
06-01 23:00
索科尔布洛赞尼 VS 赫鲁梅
-
06-01 23:00
切斯卡阿森纳 VS 利贝雷茨B队
-
06-01 23:00
帕尔杜比斯B队 VS 科林
-
06-01 23:00
普雷佩雷 VS 亚布洛内茨B队
-
06-01 23:00
特普利斯B队 VS 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队
-
06-01 23:00
乌斯季 VS 兹瓦尼斯
-
06-01 23:00
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力 VS 博莱斯拉夫B队
-
06-01 23:00
索史尔扎普 VS 巴尼克莫斯特
-
06-01 23:00
多马日利采 VS 索科尔霍斯托什
-
06-02 00:00
卡罗维瓦利 VS 比尔森胜利B队
-
06-02 16:15
波希米亚人1905B队 VS 洛科维塔维恩
-
06-02 16:15
杜库拉B队 VS 普雷迪斯
-
06-02 16:15
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
-
06-02 23:00
布兰斯科 VS 弗里德克
-
06-02 23:00
TJ塔特拉 VS 卡尔维纳B队
-
06-02 23:00
赫鲁钦 VS 斯洛瓦科B队
-
06-02 23:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 霍多宁
-
06-02 23:00
斯达布尔诺 VS 乌尼邱夫
-
06-02 23:00
乌赫尔斯基 VS 特里内茨
-
06-02 23:00
兹林B队 VS 罗西斯
-
06-02 23:00
奥特罗科维斯 VS 俄斯特拉发B队
-
06-02 23:00
哲诺伊摩 VS 夫里兰
-
06-02 23:00
塔博尔斯科学院 VS 艾德米拉布拉格
-
06-08 16:15
艾德米拉布拉格 VS 多马日利采
-
06-08 16:15
波夫塔瓦FA VS 波希米亚人1905B队
-
06-08 16:15
洛科维塔维恩 VS 皮斯克
-
06-08 16:30
卡拉路夫 VS 塔博尔斯科学院
-
06-08 16:30
比尔森胜利B队 VS 杜库拉B队
-
06-08 17:00
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 VS 卡罗维瓦利
-
06-08 20:30
普雷迪斯 VS 莫托勒
-
06-08 23:00
巴尼克莫斯特 VS 乌斯季
-
06-08 23:00
博莱斯拉夫B队 VS 普雷佩雷
-
06-08 23:00
科林 VS 索科尔布洛赞尼
-
06-08 23:00
赫鲁梅 VS 切斯卡阿森纳
-
06-08 23:00
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦B队 VS 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
-
06-08 23:00
亚布洛内茨B队 VS 索史尔扎普
-
06-08 23:00
兹瓦尼斯 VS 帕尔杜比斯B队
-
06-08 23:00
利贝雷茨B队 VS 特普利斯B队
-
06-09 23:00
弗里德克 VS 哲诺伊摩
-
06-09 23:00
夫里兰 VS 乌赫尔斯基
-
06-09 23:00
霍多宁 VS 布兰斯科
-
06-09 23:00
卡尔维纳B队 VS 赫拉尼斯
-
06-09 23:00
罗西斯 VS 赫鲁钦
-
06-09 23:00
斯洛瓦科B队 VS 斯达布尔诺
-
06-09 23:00
特里内茨 VS 俄斯特拉发B队
-
06-09 23:00
乌尼邱夫 VS TJ塔特拉
-
06-09 23:00
奥特罗科维斯 VS 兹林B队
-
06-09 23:00
索科尔霍斯托什 VS 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
-
06-16 23:30
布兰斯科 VS 卡尔维纳B队
-
06-16 23:30
TJ塔特拉 VS 斯洛瓦科B队
-
06-16 23:30
赫鲁钦 VS 兹林B队
-
06-16 23:30
俄斯特拉发B队 VS 夫里兰
-
06-16 23:30
赫拉尼斯 VS 乌尼邱夫
-
06-16 23:30
斯达布尔诺 VS 罗西斯
-
06-16 23:30
乌赫尔斯基 VS 弗里德克
-
06-16 23:30
奥特罗科维斯 VS 特里内茨
-
06-16 23:30
哲诺伊摩 VS 霍多宁